Spotify Playlist
POWER SONGS πͺ
POWER SONGS πͺ is a Spotify playlist with 35,818 followers across 159 tracks, curated by Jose Primo Espinoza. Follower count alone does not tell you whether it is safe to pitch β run a PlaylistVet quality check to see its bot-risk versus organic-reach score first.
Frequently asked about POWER SONGS πͺ
Is the POWER SONGS πͺ Spotify playlist legit?
POWER SONGS πͺ has 35.8K followers across 159 tracks. Follower count does not prove a playlist is safe to pitch β run a PlaylistVet check to confirm real artists appear in its Spotify "Discovered On" data rather than bot-inflated streams.
How many followers does POWER SONGS πͺ have?
Per PlaylistSupply's live index (updated 2026-07-16), POWER SONGS πͺ has 35,818 followers and 159 tracks.
Who runs the POWER SONGS πͺ playlist?
POWER SONGS πͺ is curated by Jose Primo Espinoza. See the curator's other Spotify playlists and live follower data on their PlaylistSupply page.
How do I submit music to POWER SONGS πͺ?
Confirm the playlist is not bot-inflated with a PlaylistVet check, then reach Jose Primo Espinoza through their public Spotify profile with a short, personal pitch and your track link.