Spotify Playlist
BEST SKATE PLAYLIST
BEST SKATE PLAYLIST is a Spotify playlist with 10,080 followers across 54 tracks, curated by hlavenzis. Follower count alone does not tell you whether it is safe to pitch — run a PlaylistVet quality check to see its bot-risk versus organic-reach score first.
Frequently asked about BEST SKATE PLAYLIST
Is the BEST SKATE PLAYLIST Spotify playlist legit?
BEST SKATE PLAYLIST has 10.1K followers across 54 tracks. Follower count does not prove a playlist is safe to pitch — run a PlaylistVet check to confirm real artists appear in its Spotify "Discovered On" data rather than bot-inflated streams.
How many followers does BEST SKATE PLAYLIST have?
Per PlaylistSupply's live index (updated 2026-07-31), BEST SKATE PLAYLIST has 10,080 followers and 54 tracks.
Who runs the BEST SKATE PLAYLIST playlist?
BEST SKATE PLAYLIST is curated by hlavenzis. See the curator's other Spotify playlists and live follower data on their PlaylistSupply page.
How do I submit music to BEST SKATE PLAYLIST?
Confirm the playlist is not bot-inflated with a PlaylistVet check, then reach hlavenzis through their public Spotify profile with a short, personal pitch and your track link.