Spotify Playlist

Nigerian Party Hits πŸ‡³πŸ‡¬

Nigerian Party Hits πŸ‡³πŸ‡¬ is a Spotify playlist with 47,294 followers across 151 tracks, curated by sokoyes. Follower count alone does not tell you whether it is safe to pitch β€” run a PlaylistVet quality check to see its bot-risk versus organic-reach score first.

47,294 followers 151 tracks sokoyes curator

Frequently asked about Nigerian Party Hits πŸ‡³πŸ‡¬

Is the Nigerian Party Hits πŸ‡³πŸ‡¬ Spotify playlist legit?

Nigerian Party Hits πŸ‡³πŸ‡¬ has 47.3K followers across 151 tracks. Follower count does not prove a playlist is safe to pitch β€” run a PlaylistVet check to confirm real artists appear in its Spotify "Discovered On" data rather than bot-inflated streams.

How many followers does Nigerian Party Hits πŸ‡³πŸ‡¬ have?

Per PlaylistSupply's live index (updated 2026-07-26), Nigerian Party Hits πŸ‡³πŸ‡¬ has 47,294 followers and 151 tracks.

Who runs the Nigerian Party Hits πŸ‡³πŸ‡¬ playlist?

Nigerian Party Hits πŸ‡³πŸ‡¬ is curated by sokoyes. See the curator's other Spotify playlists and live follower data on their PlaylistSupply page.

How do I submit music to Nigerian Party Hits πŸ‡³πŸ‡¬?

Confirm the playlist is not bot-inflated with a PlaylistVet check, then reach sokoyes through their public Spotify profile with a short, personal pitch and your track link.

Analyze any playlist with PlaylistVet