Spotify Playlist

Old haryanvi songs

Old haryanvi songs is a Spotify playlist with 20,714 followers across 74 tracks, curated by Akshay Saini. Follower count alone does not tell you whether it is safe to pitch — run a PlaylistVet quality check to see its bot-risk versus organic-reach score first.

20,714 followers 74 tracks Akshay Saini curator

Frequently asked about Old haryanvi songs

Is the Old haryanvi songs Spotify playlist legit?

Old haryanvi songs has 20.7K followers across 74 tracks. Follower count does not prove a playlist is safe to pitch — run a PlaylistVet check to confirm real artists appear in its Spotify "Discovered On" data rather than bot-inflated streams.

How many followers does Old haryanvi songs have?

Per PlaylistSupply's live index (updated 2026-08-23), Old haryanvi songs has 20,714 followers and 74 tracks.

Who runs the Old haryanvi songs playlist?

Old haryanvi songs is curated by Akshay Saini. See the curator's other Spotify playlists and live follower data on their PlaylistSupply page.

How do I submit music to Old haryanvi songs?

Confirm the playlist is not bot-inflated with a PlaylistVet check, then reach Akshay Saini through their public Spotify profile with a short, personal pitch and your track link.

Analyze any playlist with PlaylistVet