Spotify Playlist
GYM EXTREME π
GYM EXTREME π is a Spotify playlist with 10,269 followers across 192 tracks, curated by Saturated Cloud. Follower count alone does not tell you whether it is safe to pitch β run a PlaylistVet quality check to see its bot-risk versus organic-reach score first.
Frequently asked about GYM EXTREME π
Is the GYM EXTREME π Spotify playlist legit?
GYM EXTREME π has 10.3K followers across 192 tracks. Follower count does not prove a playlist is safe to pitch β run a PlaylistVet check to confirm real artists appear in its Spotify "Discovered On" data rather than bot-inflated streams.
How many followers does GYM EXTREME π have?
Per PlaylistSupply's live index (updated 2026-08-20), GYM EXTREME π has 10,269 followers and 192 tracks.
Who runs the GYM EXTREME π playlist?
GYM EXTREME π is curated by Saturated Cloud. See the curator's other Spotify playlists and verified contact details on their PlaylistSupply page.
How do I submit music to GYM EXTREME π?
Find Saturated Cloud's verified submission contact on PlaylistSupply, confirm the playlist is not bot-inflated with a PlaylistVet check, then send a short personal pitch with your track link.