Spotify Playlist

Liminal Ambient 2026

Liminal Ambient 2026 is a Spotify playlist with 57,660 followers across 654 tracks, curated by ambiqo records. Follower count alone does not tell you whether it is safe to pitch — run a PlaylistVet quality check to see its bot-risk versus organic-reach score first.

57,660 followers 654 tracks ambiqo records curator

Frequently asked about Liminal Ambient 2026

Is the Liminal Ambient 2026 Spotify playlist legit?

Liminal Ambient 2026 has 57.7K followers across 654 tracks. Follower count does not prove a playlist is safe to pitch — run a PlaylistVet check to confirm real artists appear in its Spotify "Discovered On" data rather than bot-inflated streams.

How many followers does Liminal Ambient 2026 have?

Per PlaylistSupply's live index (updated 2026-10-16), Liminal Ambient 2026 has 57,660 followers and 654 tracks.

Who runs the Liminal Ambient 2026 playlist?

Liminal Ambient 2026 is curated by ambiqo records. See the curator's other Spotify playlists and live follower data on their PlaylistSupply page.

How do I submit music to Liminal Ambient 2026?

Confirm the playlist is not bot-inflated with a PlaylistVet check, then reach ambiqo records through their public Spotify profile with a short, personal pitch and your track link.

More playlists by ambiqo records

Dark Dreamscapes
365,658 followers · 711 tracks
Dark Ambient 2026
83,420 followers · 670 tracks
Deep Sleep
75,081 followers · 300 tracks
it's ok to not be ok
59,093 followers · 634 tracks
Nocturnal, cozy night studies
11,690 followers · 628 tracks

View all ambiqo records playlists & contact →

Analyze any playlist with PlaylistVet